ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14513056
nr 1451 3056
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman
(f. 1945), Sverige
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman (b. 1945), Sweden. Signed, numbered 231/365, dated -87, "Midvinter vid fågelsjön", litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 34x45, outer dimensions including frame: 48x61 cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 231/365, daterad -87, "Midvinter vid fågelsjön", Färglitografi, bildmått: 34x45, yttermått inklusive ram: 48x61 cm
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman, Swedish painter, born 1945.
SEK 100
Monday February 28 2022
at 18:35:11
28/2 17:22:15
Gunnar Gebbe Björkman
Read more about Gunnar Gebbe Björkman